Buy Dance Tickets with Ticketshost.com

10 Hairy Legs Dance Company 4th Annual Open Stage Dance & Choreography Festival A Christmas Celtic Sojourn
A Diamond Holiday A Southwest Nutcracker A.I.M
A.I.M - State - Indy - The Quiet Dance - Drive Acosta Danza: Evolution AHS Dance
Alante Flamenco Dance Ensemble Alonzo King Lines Ballet An Irish Christmas
Ananya Dance Theatre: Sutrajaal - Revelations of Gossamer Anderson University Fall Into Dance Anderson University Spring Into Dance
Animals of Distinction: Dana Gingras - Frontera Ardhanareeswaram Asaph Dance Ensemble: Clara's Christmas/Vivaldi's Autumn & Winter
Atlanta Chinese Dance Company: Ribbon Dance of Empowerment - Chinese Dance Through The Eyes Of An American Available Light Theatre: Clare Barron's Dance Nation Axis Dance Company
Backhausdance Bangarra Dance Theatre Bangarra Dance Theatre: Spirit - Nyapanyapa
Bangarra Dance Theatre: Spirit Bike America Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company
Birmingham Royal Ballet BodyTraffic BodyVox: Urban Meadow
Bridgman Packer Dance BYU Ballroom Dance Company: Come Alive Camille A. Brown and Dancers
Canton Ballet: Celebrate Dance! Catapult Shadow Dance Catapult: Mouzart and Magic Shadows
Catapult: The Amazing Magic of Shadow Dance Celtic Illusion Changmu Dance Company
Che Malambo Citadel & Compagnie: Elvis & The Man In Black Collage Dance Collective
Command Performance Compagnia TPO: Farfalle Compagnie Flak: Jose Navas - Winterreise
Companhia Urbana de Danca Complexions Contemporary Dance Complexions Contemporary Dance: Star Dust - From Bach to David Bowie
Contra-Tiempo & Las Cafeteras Crypto Dada Masilo
Dance Conservatory Dance Now! Dance Now! Miami: Contemporanea 2020
Dance Scapa Dance To The Holidays: Tony Dovolani & Karina Smirnoff Dance To The Holidays: Tony Dovolani & Karina Smirnoff
Dance To The Movies Dance Visions 2020 Dancers of Damelahamid
Dancing Earth: Between Underground and Skyworld Dancing With The Lehigh Valley Stars Dancing with The Ohio Valley Stars
Dancing With The Stars Dancing with the Stars of Casper Danse Elargie: Dance Expanded
Danza Contemporanea de Cuba Decidedly Jazz Danceworks: Juliet and Romeo Delfos Danza Contemporanea
DEMO By Damian Woetzel: Ballet X DEMO By Damian Woetzel: NOW 2020 Dimensions Dance Theatre of Miami: Peter and The Wolf
Dorrance Dance Dorrance Dance: Jungle Blues - Three To One - Myelination Dorrance Dance: SOUNDspace
Drum Tao Drumline Live Drumline Live Holiday Spectacular
Dynasty: A Kung Fu and Dance Epic Eisenhower Dance Detroit: Eye of the Beholder Emanuel Gat Dance
Enra Ensemble Espanol Spanish Dance Theater Eunoia
Fall Appalachian Dance Ensemble Fall Dance Concert: From The Ground Up Fall For Dance North Festival - Program 1
Fall For Dance North Festival - Program 2 Fall For Dance North Festival - Program 3 Game Day Performance
Gevorkian Dance Academy Gisele Vienne's Crowd Gravity and Other Myths: Backbone
Gregory Maqoma's Vuyani Dance Theatre: Cion - Requiem of Ravel's Bolero Guangdong Modern Dance Company Halau O Kekuhi
Hedwig Dances: Space Play Hubbard Street Dance Hubbard Street Dance Chicago
Illinois State Dance Theatre: Fall Dance Concert Inlet Dance Theatre: What Do You Do With An Idea? Invertigo Dance Theatre: Formulae & Fairy Tales
Jon Boogz & Lil Buck: Movement Art Is Kate Wallich Kealoha - The Story of Everything
Kyle Abraham's A.I.M. La Dance Festival Laguna Dance Festival: Parsons Dance
Lanzhou Song & Dance Theatre: Tales of the Silk Road Leela Dance Collective: Speak Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Limanya Drum and Dance Ensemble Lucy Guerin Inc. - Split Lula Washington Dance Theatre
Mark Morris Dance Group and Music Ensemble Mark Morris Dance Group: Mozart Dances Mark Morris Dance Group: Pepperland
Martha Graham Dance Company: The EVE Project Masque Of The Red Death Matthew Bourne's New Adventures: Swan Lake
Maya Beiser, Wendy Whelan, Lucinda Childs & David Lang: The Day Merce Cunningham At 100 MET Dance
Michael Keegan-Dolan Momentos Flamencos National Arts Centre: Fou Glorieux
National Dance Company of Siberia Nederlands Dans Theater Nederlands Dans Theater: The Statement
New Dance Partners: The Ultimate Collaboration New Moves New Vision Dance Company: Come Dance With Me - A Tribute To The Rat Pack
New Zealand Dance Company: The Geography of an Archipelago Nrityagram Dance Ensemble Oakland Dance Theatre & OU Repertory Dance Company
Of Equal Place: Isotopes In Motion Palm Desert Choreography Festival Pam Tanowitz, Brice Marden & Kija Saariaho: Four Quartets
Parsons Dance Parsons Dance Company Paul Taylor American Modern Dance
Paul Taylor Dance Company Pilobolus Pilobolus Dance Theater
Pilobolus in Shadowland: The New Adventure Pilobolus' Shadowland Pilobolus' Shadowland 2
Pilobolus' Shadowland II - The New Adventure Portico Dance Theatre: Project Alice Radical Vitality: Solos and Duets
Radio City Christmas Spectacular Ragamala Dance Company Rambert
Red Sky Performance: Trace Reformation Dance Company Regalia
Repertory Dance Theatre: Earth Tone Repertory Dance Theatre: Inside Outside Rhythm of the Yuletide Dance
Riddick Dance: Three Souls Unfiltered Riddick Dance: Visions of the Protest Ririe-Woodbury Dance Company
Ririe-Woodbury Dance Company: Allegory Ririe-Woodbury Dance Company: Traces Riverdance
Riverdance 25 Ronald K. Brown & Evidence - A Dance Company Rooted: Tish Jones, Carnage The Executioner & Desdamona
RRANG - Colors Of An Untold Story Rubberband Rubberbandance Group
Russell Maliphant Dance Company: Silent Lines Sankai Juku: Utsushi Saptavarna
Sarovar Sewam American Indian Dance Shapeshift
She, A Choreoplay Shifting Landscapes: 2020 Winter Dance Concert Siudy Flamenco Intimo
Skinny Dip - Belly Dance Revue Soiree Flamenca: Mirada Flamenco Soledad Barrio & Noche Flamenca: Antigona
Spooky Action Spring Appalachian Dance Ensemble Step Afrika! - Drumfolk
Tabaimo and Maki Morishita's Fruit Borne Out Of Rust Take Root Tango Lovers: I Am Tango
Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch: Palermo Palermo Teelin Irish Dance Tempe Dance Academy: The Spirit of Christmas
The 26 Letter Dance The Day: Maya Beiser, Wendy Whelan, Lucinda Childs & David Lang The Massive Spectacular
The StepCrew Thriller - Dance Trace By Red Sky Performance
Trinity Irish Dance Company Tryzub Ukrainian Dance Ensemble: Heroiam Slava - Glory To The Heroes Tryzub Ukrainian Dance Society: Heroiam Slava - Glory To The Heroes
TU Dance TU Dance & Bon Iver UTEP Theatre & Dance: Festival Of Monologues
UTEP Theatre & Dance: Monsters We Create UTEP Theatre & Dance: University Dance Company Western Colorado Dance Theater: A Nightmare Before Christmas
Whipped Dance Co: Burlesqueish World of Dance Live Young Choreographers Forum
Zodiaque Dance: Fall Zodiaque Dance: Spring

Dance Theatre