Buy Techno Electronic Tickets with Ticketshost.com

12th Planet 15 Yrs of Mule: Kuniyuki Takahashi, Lawrence & Toshiya Kawasaki 2019 Get Lost Miami - 14th Session (Venue: TBD)
3LAU A Trak Above & Beyond
Adventure Club Ahee AJJ
Alesso Alison Wonderland Anjunabeats
Anomalie Anomalie & Rob Araujo Antiserum
Anything Box Aphex Twin Armin Van Buuren
Artifakts Bad Bunny Barely Alive
Bassnectar BAYNK Bear Grillz
Big Chocolate, Thelem & OnHell Big Wild Black Moth Super Rainbow
Black Sun Empire Blondish Blunts & Blondes
Bob Moses & Neil Frances Bonnie X Clyde Bonobo
Boogie T Boombox Cartel Borgeous
Borgore Boy Harsher Brohug
Bukez Finezt & The Widdler Cassian Chai - Band
Charlotte de Witte Chromeo Chromeo & Thievery Corporation
Chromeo & Toro y Moi Chromeo, Toro y Moi & Noname Chus & Ceballos
Circles Around the Sun Claptone CloZee
Club Nocturne: Cult Coldharbour Recordings x Black Hole Recordings Showcase: Paul Oakenfold Com Truise
Confidence Man Cosmic Gate Croydub
Crystal Method Crywolf Cube
Cut Snake Dabin Das Ich & Velvet Acid Christ
David Phipps Day Party Series: The Vibekillers Deadbeat Goes Off The DeepEnd Miami: Jauz, Liquid Stranger, Delta & Zeds Dead
Decadon Denis Sulta Dennis Ferrer
Dennis Lloyd Desert Dwellers Destination Ilesoniq: Sam Lamar
Desyn Devault Diary of Dreams
Dillinja Dion Timmer Diplo
Dirtyphonics Disclosure Dixon
DJ Bobo DJ Hatcha Dj Heather
DJ Pauly D DJ Sneak & Caseroc DMVU & Little Snake
Doc Martin & M.O.N.R.O.E. Dog Blood Downlink
Downlink & Phiso Dubbest Duke Dumont
Dynohunter & Horizon Wireless EDX Eelke Kleijn
Egoless & DigitalVagabond Ekali Elder Island
Elephante Eliminate ELOHIM
Emancipator Enamour & Rinzen Eric Prydz Presents Pryda
Excision Exmag Exmag & LWKY
Falcons Feed Me Final Four Weekend: Dan Jordan & DJ Spryte
Final Fridays: Duffrey, Secret Recipe & Krakinov Fisher FKJ
Flosstradamus Foam Wonderland Fort Dub
Frankie Bones Frenship Frenship & Glades
G Jones Galantis Ganja White Night
Gareth Emery Getter Getter & Visceral
Gibbz Giuseppe Ottaviani God Is An Astronaut
Good Co & Swingrowers Green Velvet & Gorgon City GRiZ
Haelos Halogenix & Sam Binga Hatcha, Youngsta & Distinct Motive
HeRobust Hood EDM HVOB
IAMX Ibibio Sound Machine Illenium
Ivy Lab J. Worra, Chuurch & Bad Ginger Jacky
Jai Wolf James Blake Jamie Jones & Marco Carola
Jan Blomqvist Jantsen & Digital Ethos Jaw Gems
Jax Jones Jaytech Jedi
Jey Kurmis Joey Pecoraro John Fleming
Jon Bellion Joseph Capriati Juan Atkins
Juicy M JuJu Beats Justin Martin
Kaptain Kaskade Kathy & The Kilowatts
Kaytranada Kayzo Klingande
Knower Kristian Nairn KUN - Artist
Kuniyuki Takahashi Kursa Kygo
Kyle Cox & John Statz L'Imperatrice Lakeside
Le Freak Leikeli47 Leon Vynehall
Lewis of Man Lost Frequencies Louis Futon
Lusine Machine Girl Madrik
Mala Mala - Artist Malaa
Manila Killa Marc Rebillet Mark Farina
Markus Schulz MartyParty Marvel Years
Marvel Years: Funkstatik & Elctrx Maurice Fulton Maurice Fulton, Manfredas & Sergio Santos
Meilo Mercer Messer Chups
Michael Brun Michal Menert Midnight Tyrannosaurus
Mija Mike Servito MK - Mark Kinchen
Modern Measure Monolink Moods
Moods & Musa Moombahton Massive Moonrise Festival - 2 Day Pass
Mura Masa Mushroom Kingdom Mystery Skulls
Nghtmre & Slander Nice Dreams Nick Murphy
Nicola Cruz Nicole Moudaber Nina Kraviz & James Murphy
Nora En Pure Ocean Grooves: Lost in Tacoma Om Unit & Moresounds
option4 option4 & Rawle Night Long Orjan Nilsen
Parade of Bass: Dillon Francis Pardon My French: DJ Snake, Tchami, Malaa & Mercer Party Favor
Pat Lok Paul Oakenfold Pegboard Nerds
Peter Hook Phaseone Phutureprimitive
Plack Blague, StatiqBloom & Timeghost Planet of the Drums Preakness InFieldfest: Kygo, Logic, Diplo, Juice Wrld, Fisher & Frank Walker (Time: TBD)
Psymbionic & Great Dane Rave of Thrones Rave of Thrones: Kristian Nairn
Rckt Pwr Re:Search: Dynohunter RE:Turn Tuesdays & Little People
RE:Turn Tuesdays: LuSiD RE:Turn Tuesdays: TruFeelz Real Clothes
Rezz RL Grime Robin Schulz
Ross From Friends Rufus Du Sol Sacha Robotti
San Holo Sauce, Zeke Beats & Voltran Shallou
Shallou & Slow Magic Shinobi Sessions II, Green Matter, Dak-Atk, Sheaomattic & Beta Wolf Shpongle
Side 2 Side: Deep & Disco & Tech House Skism & Trampa Slander
Sleeper - DJ, Foamplate & Causa Slushii Sofi Tukker
Solardo Space Jesus SpaceJail: Thanom, Dis_1 & G Sense
Stacked Steve Aoki STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9 - 2 Day Pass Super Flu Svdden Death
Swedish House Mafia Taiki Nulight Tauk
Tchami Tender Teri Bristol & Psycho-Bitch
The Advent aka G Flame The Chainsmokers The Chainsmokers & 5 Seconds of Summer
The Crystal Method The Magician The Midnight
The New Mastersounds The Pretty Flowers Thelem & Onhell
Thievery Corporation Timmy Trumpet Tony Humphries
Toro Y Moi Trail To Backwoods Trampa
Trilogy ft. DJ Skriblz TroyBoi Two Friends
Tydi Victor Ruiz Vincent
Walden Walden & Soul Desert WEEKEND CAMPING: Above & Beyond
What So Not Will Clarke Willy D
Worakls Yak Attack Yheti
Yotto Yousef Yung Bae
Zedd Zedd On The Rocks: Zedd, Hippie Sabotage, Snakehips & Dwilly Zomboy

Techno Electronic Concert Tickets