Buy Jazz Blues Tickets with Ticketshost.com

11th Annual New England Winter Blues Festival 2020 Soul City Blues Fest: Sir Charles Jones, Lenny Williams, LJ Echols, Omar Cunningham, MS Jody & Ronnie Bell 2nd Annual Indy Blues Festival: Sir Charles Jones, Lenny Williams, Pokey Bear, Latimore & Theodis Ealey
30th Anniversary All-Star Celebration: Rick Braun, Peter White, Mindi Abair, Euge Groove & Nick Colionne 3rd Annual Queen City Blues Festival: Calvin Richardson, Lenny Williams & Pokey Bear 7 City Blues Festival: Tucka, Pokey Bear, Sir Charles Jones & Lenny Williams
A Smooth Jazz Valentines Concert: Boney James & Will Downing A Soul Jazz Revival: The Landham Brothers & Tanqueray Hayward Aaron Moreno
Aaron Parks Trio Abdullah Ibrahim & Ekaya Adam Maness Trio
Adegoke Steve & Iqua Colson Adonis Rose & New Orleans Jazz Orchestra Adrianna Mateo
Afro Bop Alliance Big Band Afro-Latin Jazz Orchestra Ahmad Jamal
Ahyon & Kenya C Aimee Allen Quartet AJ Ghent
Al Di Meola Alash Ensemble Albert Castiglia
Albert Cummings Albert Cummings Band Alex Bugnon
Alex Lopez Alex Skolnick Alexandra Streliski
Alfredo Rodriguez Alicia Olatuja All Them Witches
Ally Venable Band Alon Nechushtan Jazz Quartet Altered Five Blues Band
Althea Rene Amendola vs. Blades American Spiritual Ensemble & Kentucky Jazz Repertory Orchestra: Duke Ellington Tribute
Amir ElSaffar Amir Elsaffar's Rivers of Sound Orchestra Amoramora
Ana Popovic Ana Popovic & Nick Vigarino Ann Hampton Callaway & Susan Werner Duo
Ann Hampton Callaway - The Linda Ronstadt Songbook Tribute Annual Gateway Blues Festival: Pokey Bear, Sir Charles Jones & Calvin Richardson Annual Shreveport Blues Festival: Pokey Bear, Jeter Jones, OB Buchana & Tucka
Anoushka Shankar & Norah Jones Anthony Gomes Archie Shepp Quartet
Arcis Saxophone Quartet Ariel Pocock Quartet Jazz Arts Group Artemis
Arturo O'Farrill and The Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra Arturo Sandoval Arturo Sandoval Quintet
Atlanta Blues Festival: Pokey Bear, Shirley Brown, Clarence Carter & Latimore Aubrey Logan B Side Players
Babes N Blues Back To The '70s: Jeannette Casuga Trevias's Birthday Bash Bad Mama's Blues Band
Barney McClure Trio Barns Courtney Barrett Martin's One Man Show
Beat Root Revival & Pat Byrne Becca Stevens Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn
Bela Fleck and The Fleckstones Bela Fleck and the Flecktones Ben Rice
Benji and Rita Benny Green: Oscar Peterson's Africa Bernadette Seacrest
Biamp PDX Jazz Festival: Kenny Baron & John Medeski Big Easy Blues Fest: Tucka & Pokey Bear Big Sam's Funky Nation
Big Sandy and His Fly Rite Boys Big Sandy and His Fly Rite Boys & Sarah Borges and The Broken Singles Bill Charlap Trio
Bill Frisell Bill Frisell: Harmony Black Violin
Blue Coast Band Blue Monday: Carl Weathersby Blue Monday: Whitey Johnson
Blues & Brews Blues At The Muse: Wanda's Blues Concert - Wanda King Blues Band Blues Beatles
Bob Schneider Bobby Caldwell Bonerama
Boney James Boney James & Average White Band Brandon Coleman & Tommaso Cappellato
Branford Marsalis Brenda Navarrete Brew Davis & Brit Drozda
Bria Skonberg Brian Charette Trio Brian Claxton
Brian Culbertson Brit Drozda Broadway Reimagined: Spencer Day
Brother Joscephus and The Love Revolution Broun Fellinis & Skip The Needle Broun Fellinis & Voodoo Dolly
Brown, Sturgis & Brown Bruce Barth Buddy Guy
Buddy Guy & Jonny Lang Buddy Guy & Kenny Wayne Shepherd Buddy Guy & Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band
Buddy Guy, Jimmie Vaughan & Charlie Musselwhite Byron Colborn Nonet C'est si bon!... de danser!
C.J. Chenier & The Red Hot Louisiana Band C.W. Stoneking California and Montreal Guitar Trios
Carroll Raaum Swing Orchestra Catherine Russell & John Pizzarelli Chad Wesley
Charles Lloyd Charles Lloyd and The Marvels & Lucinda Williams Charlie Musselwhite
Charlotte Dos Santos Checker and the Bluetones Chicago Blues All-Stars & Kent Burnside
Chicago Jazz Orchestra: Jeff Lindberg - The Piano Soul of Nat King Cole Chick Corea Chieli Minucci
Chloe Perrier and The French Heart Band Chris Botti Chris Smither
Chris Thile Christian Sands Christian Scott
Christine Tassan Christone Kingfish Ingram Chubby Carrier
Clairdee Clayton Brothers Quintet Clearwater Sea Blues Festival
Coco Montoya Coco Montoya & Ronnie Baker Brooks Coltrane X 2: Giant Steps and Blue Train In Concert
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Byron Stripling & Bria Skonberg - Modern Romance Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Ian Finkel & Tony Glausi - Speakeasy Hot Jazz Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Soul Time Machine - From Cab Calloway To Little Richard
Connie Han Cool Jazz Corey Dennison Blues Band & Michael Wheeler Blues Band
Corey Harris Corky Siegel Chamber Blues Cory Wong
Cosmic Vibrations Count Basie Orchestra Count Basie Orchestra: Scotty Barnhart - The Music of Ella Fitzgerald With Lizz Wright & Carmen Bradford
Cynthia Lin Cyrille Aimee Cyrus Chestnut
Dana Fuchs Band Daniel Lanois Daniel Lanois & Heavy Sun
Danilo Perez's Golden Messengers Danny Seraphine's Take Me Back To Chicago Dave Pietro
David Jacobs-Strain David Russell David Sanborn
David Virelles Davina and The Vagabonds DC Jazz Fest
Dee Dee Bridgewater & Bill Charlap Dennis Jones Denver Brass: Celtic Castles & Cathedrals
Denver Brass: Let Freedom Ring Desiree Roots - The Jazz Side of Aretha Franklin Diana Rein
Diane Blue Diane Tell Dianne Reeves
Dirty Cello Dirty Dozen Brass Band Dirty Dozen Dance Band
Diunna Greenleaf Djangosphere Dom Flemons
Donald Harrison, Mike Clark & Wil Blades Trio Doreen's Jazz New Orleans Douye’
Doyle Bramhall II Dr. Merengue Vodou Band Dublin Guitar Quartet
Dueling Pianos Duke Tumatoe and The Power Trio Ed Palermo Big Band
Eddie Palmieri Afro-Caribbean Jazz Sextet EG Kight Trio Elio Villafranca & The Jass Syncopators
Elizabeth Unpingco Quartet Elizabeth Unpingco Quartet: Jazz Meets Broadway Emile Bilodeau
Emily Asher Emily Scott Robinson Emmaline
Eric Byrd Trio Eric Gales Eric Gales & Billy Hector
Ernie Clark and The Magnificent Bastards Ethan Iverson All Star Quartet: Al Foster, Chris Potter & Ben Street Etienne Charles
Everette Harp Feyza Eren Fire At Midnight & Crank Case
Florence K Forty Fingers Forty Fours & Kid Ramos
Francesca Anderegg Francine Reed Francisco Mela
French Jazz and Tango GA-20 & Balkun Brothers Gabriel Hermida
Gabriel Yanez and Friends Garaj Mahal Gaslight Jazz Series: Aubrey Logan
George Burton Gerald Clayton Ghost Note
Ghost Train Orchestra Glenn Cannon Gosia & Ali
Grace Kelly Grand Marquis Greenville Blues Festival: Calvin Richardson, Pokey Bear, Sir Charles Jones & Tucka
Greg Runions Septet and Large Ensemble Gregg Karukas Gregory Porter
Gregory Porter & Ledisi Greyboy Allstars Growlers Blues Band
Gunhild Carling Harold Holloway & Company Live Harold Lopez-Nussa Quartet
Harry Allen Harry Connick Jr. Hazmat Modine & Balla Kouyate
Herb Alpert & Lani Hall Home Bodies, Landanimals & Giant Gowanus Hot 8 Brass Band
Hot Java Cool Jazz Houston Person & Emmet Cohen Howard Levy
Huntertones Illinois State Jazz Ensembles I & II Indigo Moon Brass Band
Ingrid Jensen International Blues Challenge International Jazz All Stars
Jack Broadbent Jacob Collier Jae Sinnett's Zero To 60 Quartet
Jaimee Paul James Blood Ulmer James Howard
Jamiah Rogers & Melody Angel Jammin' To Beat The Blues: Cam Jane Monheit
Jarekus Singleton Jason Swangler Group Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra with Wynton Marsalis
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis Jazz At The Jewel: Jazmin Ghent & Steve Oliver Jazz At The Muse: Father & Son Concert
Jazz At The Muse: Martha Burks Jazz Bands of UC Davis Jazz Duos Onstage
Jazz In The Gardens - 2 Day Pass Jazz In The Gardens - Saturday Admission Jazz In The Gardens - Sunday Admission
Jazz In The Sanctuary Jazz On The Ranch Jazz Search West Semifinals
Jazz Vocal Gala Jeff Denson, Romain Pilon & Brian Blade Jeff Young's Cavalcade of Stars: Jeff Young Organ Trio
Jennifer Hartswick & Nick Cassarino Duo Jennifer Walshe Jeremiah Johnson CD Release Party
Jeremiah Lloyd Harmon Jerry Bergonzi & George Garzone Jimbo Mathus' Incinerator
Jimmie Vaughan Jimmy Burns Host The Jam Jo Gore
Joanna Connor Band Joe Alterman Trio Joe Bonamassa
Joe Gilman Joe Gilman & Randy Porter Joe Louis Walker Band
Joe Moss Joe Stubey & Rocking Horse Joel Ross & The Collective
Joey Alexander Trio Joey DeFrancesco John Beasley’s MONK’estra
John Mayall John McLaughlin John Pizzarelli Trio
John Zorn's Simulacrum Johnny A. Johnny Rawls
JoJo's Slim Wednesday Jon Batiste and Stay Human Jon McLaughlin
Jon McLaughlin & Jordy Searcy Jonah Parzen-Johnson Jonathan Barber & Vision Ahead
Jonathan Butler, Rick Braun & Norman Brown Jonny Lang Jontavious Willis
Jose James Judy Carmichael Julian Chin Trio
Julian Lage & Chris Eldridge Julian Vaughn Justin Kauflin Trio
Kahil El'Zabar's Ethnic Heritage Ensemble Kamasi Washington Kamau Daaood and The Elders
Kanola Band Karl Denson's Tiny Universe Karsu
Kate Chaston Kate Reid Kate Yeager & Melt
Kei Akagi and Friends Keiko Matsui Kemp Harris
Ken Ford Kenny Barron Trio & Sean Jones Quartet Kenny G
Kenny G & Fort Worth Symphony Kenny Wayne Shepherd Kenny Wayne Shepherd & The Allman Betts Band
Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band Keri Johnsrud Quartet Kevin Eubanks
Kim Waters & Gerald Veasley Band Kirk Whalum Klassik
Knoxville Jazz Orchestra: Brianna Thomas - Jazz Is For Lovers Knoxville Jazz Orchestra: Creole Soul - Etienne Charles Koch Marshall Trio
Kronos Quartet & Terry Riley KU Jazz Ensemble I Kurt Elling
Kurt Elling & Danilo Perez Kurt Rosenwinkel Laila Biali
Landau Eugene Murphy Jr. Lang Lang Lao Tizer
Lao Tizer Quartet & Karen Briggs Larry Carlton Larry McCray & Jake Kershaw
Laura Klein Jazz Trio Lee Rocker Les Chanteurs
Les Filles Illighidad Leslie Odom Jr. Lillias White
Linsey Alexander & Sonic Soul Liquid Soul Lisa Hilton
Little Miss Higgins Live from Here: Chris Thile Livingston Taylor
Louis-Philippe Gingras Love Notes From The Heart - Live Jazz & Long Songs Concert Luc Lalonde: L Is For Love
Luca Kiella Lucia Micarelli Luciana Souza
Machado Mijiga's Djungol Jim Macomb Community College Jazz Band Macon Blues Festival: Pokey Bear, J Wonn & Bobby Rush
Madeleine Peyroux Makaya McCraven Manhattan Transfer
Marc Ribot Marco Benevento Marcus Anderson
Marcus Roberts and The Modern Jazz Band Maria Muldaur & Perla Batalla Maria Schneider Orchestra
Marie-Paule Franke Marike Van Dijk's Stereography Project Mark de Clive-Lowe & Jamie Branch
Mark Farina Mark Giuliana Mark Godfrey Quintet
Mark Guiliana Mark Guiliana Jazz Quartet Mark Joseph and The American Soul
Mark Morganelli & The Jazz Forum All-Stars Mark Stuart Marquis Hill
Marquis Hill's Love Tape Martha Redbone's Bone Hill - The Concert Mary Gauthier
Mary Gauthier & Jaimee Harris Mary Gauthier & Keith Greeninger Matt Andersen
Matt Wilson and His Orchestra Matt Wilson's Arts & Crafts Mavis Staples
Mel Brown B-3 Organ Group Mel Brown B-3 Organ Group & Michal Angela Melissa Aldana
Melissa Aldana Quartet Jazz Arts Group Melissa Aldana: Visions For Frida Kahlo Metropolitan Jazz Orchestra: Ellington, Basie, and Bird
Metropolitan Jazz Orchestra: Maria Schneider Metta Quintet Michael Davis
Michael Dease Quartet Michael Kaeshammer Michael Lee
Michael Paulo Micromasse: Jazz Organ Trio Mighty T-Bones
Miguel Zenon Quartet Mike Curtis Jazz Project & Metropolitan Youth Symphony Jazz Ensemble Milwaukee Blues Festival
Mindi Abair & The Boneshakers Mindi Abair and The Boneshakers Miss Jubilee and The Humdingers
Misty Blues & The Sassy Brown Band MIXCLA Mojo and the Mannish Boyz & Wayne Baker Brooks
Mojo Daddy Molly Johnson Monica Rizzio
Motor City Blues Festival: Bobby Rush, Calvin Richardson & Pokey Bear, MSSV (Mike Baggetta, Stephen Hodges & Mike Watt) Mulatu Astatke
Muscle Tough & Out Of The Beardspace Music of Jazz for Kids Mysti Krewe of Nimbus
Najee Nate Nall Quintet Nathan East
Natural Information Society & Xylouris White New Orleans Jazz Orchestra Nicki Parrott Trio
Niek Velvis Blues Band North Mississippi Allstars Nu Nu Foundation Annual Jazz Brunch: The Amazin' Grace & GLB
Oakland University Jazz Band: Regina Carter & Nancy Stagnetta OG Garage a Trois Omar Sosa
Omar Sosa & Yilian Canizares Omar Sosa & Yilian Ganizares Oran Etkin
Orrin Evans Quartet Otis Taylor Ottawa Jazz Orchestra: Big Band Bash
Ottawa Jazz Orchestra: Swinging In The Magic Kingdom Ottmar Liebert & Luna Negra Pappy Biondo
Paris Combo Pasquale Grasso Patricia Barber
Peter Cincotti Peter Hum's Ordinary Heroes Peter White
Philip Dutton - The Music of Allen Toussaint Pockets & Scumlord Poets N' Jazz
Popa Chubby Port St. Lucie Community Band: A Jazz and Big Band Spectacular Porter Carroll Jr.
Power to the People: Cecile McLovin Salvant Pre Valentine's Day Blues Concert Quartet San Francisco: Masters of Pop - The Beatles and Beyond
Rafael Zaldivar and his ensemble Afro-Cuban-Revival Randy Kemp Raquel Herring
Raul Midon & Lionel Loueke Ray Bonneville Rebecca Kilgore
Rebecca Loebe Rebirth Brass Band Reggie Watts & Karen
Reigning Sound Rene Marie Renee Rosnes
Resavoir Reverie Rhonda Ross
Rick Braun Rita Moreno Ritz Jazz Jamm Head To Head Piano: Noel Freidline & Kevin Bailes
Ritz Jazz Jamm: Noel Freidline & Friends Ritz Jazz Jamm: Noel Freidline & Kevin Bailes Robben Ford
Robert Cray Robert Cray Band Roger Ebacher
Ronnie Earl Ronnie Earl and The Broadcasters Ronnie Laws
Roomful of Blues Ruben V Salami Rose Joe Louis
Salt River Brass: All That Jazz Sam Bardfeld Samantha Fish
Sammy Miller Sammy Miller and The Congregation Samuel Proffitt
Scatter The Atoms That Remain Scott Ainsley Scott Ainslie
Scott Henderson Trio Second Wind Jazz Ensemble SFJazz Collective
SFJAZZ Collective: Dee Dee Bridgewater Shabaka and The Ancestors Shakespeare In Jazz: All The World's A Song - The Daniel Kelly Quartet
Shakura S'Aida Shana Tucker Sharon Garner and The Dorian May Trio
Shaun Johnson Experience Shaw Davis and The Black Ties Sherry Roberson
Simon Phillips Singables and Swingables - An Evening of Jazz Sioux Falls Jazz & Blues Society: Quiana Lynell
Smooth Summer Jazz: George Benson, Boney James, Kenny Lattimore & Mindi Abair Solomon Hicks Sons of Champlin
Soulive Soulive & George Porter Jr. Soulive & Mike Dillon Band
Southern Comfort Jazz Orchestra Space Jazz Nights: Duo Pfisterer & Armani Space Jazz Nights: Hazart Trio
Space Jazz Nights: Jules Electronic Edition Space Jazz Nights: Pascal Schumacher Spanish Brass With Chano Dominguez
Speak Low, Kayak Jones & Super American Special Efx All-Stars: Chieli Minucci, Elliott Yamin & Nelson Rangell Spokane Jazz Orchestra: Jody Graves - Rhapsody In Blue: The Music of George Gershwin
Spokane Jazz Orchestra: Keleren Millham - The Great American Songbook Spyro Gyra Stacey Kent
Stanley Clarke Band Stefon Harris Stephanie O'Brien
Steve Lippia Steve Tyrell Still Dreaming: Joshua Redman, Ron Miles, Scott Colley & Brian Blade
Sue Foley & Crystal Shawanda Sugary Rayford Sun of Goldfinger
Sun Ra Arkestra Tab Benoit Tab Benoit & Greg Sover Band
Taj Mahal Taj Mahal Quartet Taj Mahal Quartet & North Mississippi Allstars
Tedeschi Trucks Band Tedeschi Trucks Band - 2 Day Pass Terell Stafford Quintet
Terence Blanchard Terrace Martin Tezeta Band & Genet Abate
The 15th Annual Chi-Town Blues Festival The 8th Annual Augusta Blues Festival The Afrodiziac's Jazz
The Argiro Quintet & Juke Joint Jazz The Bad Plus The Bama Gamblers
The BB King Blues Band The Bettys Vocal Trio The Big Three
The Black Market Trust The Blues Brothers Revue The Blues Brothers: Dan Aykroyd & Jim Belushi
The Bonaventure Quartet The Brubeck Brothers The California Honeydrops
The Checkout Live - Berklee Institute of Jazz and Gender Justice The Claudettes The Curtis Brothers
The Fabulous Equinox Jazz Orchestra The Finest Hour: Davina and The Vagabonds The Flat Cats
The Flyboys The Fuzz Collective The Gentlemen's Anti-Temperance League
The Greyboy Allstars The Haden Triplets The Hot Sardines
The Intention The James Hunter Six The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Jazz For Lovers: Songs From The Great American Song Book
The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Miles and More The Kronos Quartet The Lao Tizer Band
The Manhattan Transfer The Marcus King Band The Messengers Legacy
The Millwood Blues Week All-Stars The Motet The Motet & ALO
The Motet & Tauk The Naptown Brass Band The New York Nightingales
The Nighthawks The NYChillharmonic The Okee Dokee Brothers
The Phantom Blues Band The PIAF Experience: Margot Sergent The Proven Ones
The Queen City Jazz Collective The Rob Landes Trio The Snowman Band
The Soul Rebels The Soul Rebels & Ernie Johnson From Detroit The Soul Rebels & The Mattson 2
The String Queens The Texas Horns & Bill Carter The Tim Berne/Matt Mitchell Duo
The Western Swing Authority The Wire Monkeys The Yellowjackets & Luciana Souza
Theo Croker & Big Brother Thursday Night Jazz: Arta Jekabsone Thursday Night Jazz: Chris Dingman
Thursday Night Jazz: Giveton Gelin Thursday Night Jazz: Thana Alexa Tigran Hamasyan
Tigran Hamasyan (Arthur Hnatek & Evan Marien) Tigran Hamasyan, Arthur Hnatek & Evan Marien Tim Brumfield
Tim Williams, Madagascar Slim & Cassius Khan: Conversations In Blue Tinsley Ellis Tituss Burgess
TK Soul Toledo Jazz Orchestra: 3 Divas Toledo Jazz Orchestra: 40 Years of Jazz
Toledo Jazz Orchestra: Faux Frenchmen Tom Rush Tom Rush & Matt Nakoa
Tommy Emmanuel Tommy Emmanuel & Gareth Pearson Tommy Emmanuel & Ida Mae
Tommy Emmanuel & Joe Robinson Tommy Womack, Raygun & Party of Shine Tony DeSare
Too Many Zooz Too Many Zooz & Biocratic Too Many Zooz & Birocractic
Towne & Noah Vonne Tray Dahl And The Jugtime Ragband Trio Subtonic & Dan Balmer
Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue Trout Steak Revival Tsutomu Nakai
Tuck & Patti Tufts Jazz Orchestra & Joel LaRue Smith Ultrafaux
Uniform and The Body & Dreamdecay UTEP Department of Music: Jazz Ensemble Concert Valentine's Jazz & Classic Soul Weekend: Marcus Anderson, Geno Marriott & Melvin Tolbert
Vanessa Collier & Deb Callahan Veronica May, Lindsay White & Becca Jay Victor Garcia
Victor Wainwright Victor Wooten Victor Wooten & The Wooten Bros.
Vincent Ingala Vinicius Cantuaria Vino Louden & Nick Alexander
Violette Walter Trout Walter Wolfman Washington & Ike Stubblefield
Warren Hill Wayne Baker Brooks Wayne Krantz
Wayne Krantz, Tim Lefevbre & Keith Carlock Western Standard Time Ska Orchestra Western Standard Time, The Aggrolites & The Steady 45s
Willie J Laws Wolfgang Muthspiel Trio Women's Blues Revue
Worth & Glitterfox Wycliffe Gordon & Mike Rossi Zach Brock Quintet
Zaki Ibrahim Zida Borcich & Ira Rosenberg

Jazz Blues Concert Tickets