Buy Jazz Blues Tickets with Ticketshost.com

2nd Annual Atlanta Blues Festival 76 Degrees West Aaron Kamm and The One Drops
Abdullah Ibrahim & Ekaya Acoustic Alchemy Across The Great Divide
Adrienne Shamszad After Ours & Lalo Cura Ahmad Jamal
AJ Ghent Akua Allrich Albert Cummings
Albert Lee Band Alexandra Streliski Alice Phoebe Lou
All That Jazz Althea Rene An Evening of Jazz: Boney James, Avery Sunshine & Alex Bugnon
An Evening of Jazz: Brian Culbertson & Najee An Evening Of Jazz: Gregory Porter, Ken Ford & Kathy Kosins An Evening of Jazz: Michael Franks, Richard Elliot, Peter White & DW3
An Evening of Jazz: Will Downing, Norman Brown, Lindsey Webster & Mike Phillips An Evening Under The Stars Blues Festival: Tucka & Willie Clayton Ana Popovic
Anandi Anat Cohen Andy McKee
Andy Santana Ann Hampton Callaway & Liz Callaway Annika Chambers
Anoushka Shankar & Norah Jones Anthony Gomes Antonio Sanchez & Migration
Antonio Sanchez And Migration Ariana Savalas Artemis
Artifacts Trio Arturo Sandoval B.B. King Blues Band & Michael Lee
Barbara Higbie Beaumont Jazz And Blues Fest Bela Fleck
Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn Bela Fleck and the Flecktones Bela Fleck and The Flecktones, Sam Bush, Jerry Douglas, Abigail Washburn & The Colorado Symphony
Bela Fleck, Zakir Hussain & Edgar Meyer Ben Sidran Berklee Global Jazz Institute Summit
Big Bill Morganfield Big Sam's Funky Nation Big Sandy and His Fly Rite Boys
Bill Charlap Trio Bill Frisell Bill Frisell Trio
Black Violin Duo Blue Monday: Carl Weathersby Blues Cruise: Charlie Wade
Blues Cruise: Cut Loose Blues Cruise: Gary Mendoza Blues Cruise: Hey Jude
Blues Cruise: Major Minor Blues Cruise: Tamsen Donner Band Blues Cruise: The Delta Rockets
Blues Cruise: The Hucklebucks Blues Cruise: Val Starr & The Blues Rocket Bob Lanza
Bob Margolin Trio Bob Schneider Bob Schneider & Mitch Watkins
Bobby McFerrin and The SpiritYouAll Band Boney James Borderless Band
Boscovs Berks Jazz Fest: Walter Trout & Bruce Katz Band Boundless Septet Bourbon and Blues
Branford Marsalis Brass Mash Brett Scallions
Bria Skonberg Brian Culbertson Brian Culbertson & Average White Band
Brian Simpson Bronze Radio Return Brubeck Brothers Quartet
Buddy Guy Buddy Guy & Colin James Buddy Guy & Jimmie Vaughan
Buddy Guy & Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band Buddy Guy and Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band Burnaby Blues & Roots Festival
C.J. Chenier & The Red Hot Louisiana Band Caleb Hawley California Guitar Trio
Cargo and The Heavy Lifters Carlos Henriquez Octet Champaign Sip
Champian Fulton Charles Lewis Quintet Charley Crockett
Charlie Hunter Trio & Lucy Woodward Chick Corea Chick Corea & Bela Fleck
Chick Corea, Christian McBride & Brian Blade Chris Botti Chris Botti & Utah Symphony
Chris Duarte Chris Duarte & Indigenous Chris Duarte Group
Chris Smither Chris Standring Chris Thile
Christone Kingfish Ingram Chucho Valdes Church Street Jazz & Jonathan Butler
Cincinnati Music Festival - 2 Day Pass (Artist TBD) Cincinnati Music Festival: Kid Capri, Slick Rick & EPMD (Time: TBD) - Thursday Cincinnati Music Festival: Mary J. Blige, Frankie Beverly, Maze, Blackstreet, The Ohio Players & Major (Time: TBD) - Saturday
Cincinnati Music Festival: Maxwell, Earth, Wind and Fire, RBRM, Tamia & Raheem DeVaughn (Time: TBD) - Friday Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Bernie Dresel - Bern Bern Bern Coco Montoya
Cole Williams & Lilli Lewis Colin James Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Gospel & Soul Meets Rock & Roll
Con Brio & Sophistafunk Con Brio, Midtown Social & Lyrics Born Cornerstone Jazz Orchestra
Curtis Salgado & Albert Castiglia Cyrille Aimee Cyrus Chestnut
Dan Rubright Dana Fuchs Band Danielle Miraglia & Emily Scott Robinson
Danny Seraphine Dave Rempis, Brandon Lopez & Ryan Packard Dave Watts
David Benoit David Bromberg David Bromberg Quintet
Davina and The Vagabonds DC Jazzfest: Anat Cohen Quartet DC Swings
Deanna Bogart Dee Dee Bridgewater Delfeayo Marsalis
Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio Derrick Gardner Derrick Morgan
Diana Krall Diane Reeves Don Johnson Project
Donald Sinta Quartet Donna Tucker Dorantes, Tim Ries & Ben Ezra
Double Vision Revisited: Bob James, David Sanborn, Marcus Miller & Blly Kilson Dry Rub Blues Band & The Beat Daddies Dueling Pianos & The Andrews Brothers
Duke Robillard Dukes of Destiny Ed Palermo
Elektric Voodoo Eli Keszler Eliza Gilkyson
Ellis Marsalis Emilie-Claire Barlow Eric Darius
Eric Darius & Jeff Lorber Eric Gales Eric Steckel
Etienne Charles Euforquestra & Robert Walter's 20th Congress Euge Groove
Evan E. Worthing High School Alumni Association: Annual Night of Jazz & Dance Evie Ladin Fabulous Greaseband
Fantastic Negrito Four Letter Words & Jason Stein Quartet Frank Catalano Band
Frank Gambale Band Frank Gambale Band & Dennis Chambers Frank Vignola Guitar Night
Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - 2 Day Pass Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - Saturday Admission Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - Sunday Admission
Funky Dawgz Brass Band Garaj Mahal Garry Burnside
Gene Harris Jazz Festival Geof Bradfield Nonet George Benson
George Benson & Kandace Springs Ghost Town Blues Band Gloria West and The Gents
Gold Coast Jazz: Carol Welsman Trio Gold Coast Jazz: Tamir Hendelman Trio Grady Champion
Gregg Karukas Hampton Jazz Festival Head Royce Caravan Jazz Ensemble
Heartland Trio Herb Albert & Lani Hall Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
Herbie Hancock Herbie Hancock & Kamasi Washington Hollow Roots
Hot 8 Brass Band Hozier Huntertones
Incognito Interlochen Arts Academy: Sean Jones IUSD High School All-Star Jazz Night
Jack Dejohnette Jack DeJohnette, Joe Lovano, Esperanza Spalding & Leo Genovese Jack Pearson
Jackiem Joyner Jacob Collier Jake Odin and The Marching Band
Jamaaladeen Tacuma James Carter James Lee Stanley & Caroline Aiken
James Mason and The Gypsy Hicks Jane Lee Hooker Janis Ian & Livingston Taylor
Jason Moran Jazmin Ghent Jazz & Jokes
Jazz 'a' Band Jazz Around the World Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis & Charles McPherson Jazz at the Camden Snowbowl Jazz At The Muse
Jazz Fusion Night Jazz In June Jazz Is Phish - An Allstar Instrumental Tribute to Phish
Jazz Orchestra I & Matt Wilson Jazz Roots: Sergio Mendes Jazz Search West Semi-finals
Jazz Search West: Grand Finale Jeanette Harris Jeff Bradshaw
Jeff Goldblum And The Mildred Snitzer Orchestra Jeff Lorber Trio Jesse Larson
Jimmie Vaughan Jimmy Smith JJ Sansarevino
Jody Carroll Joe Alterman Joe Bonamassa
Joe Gransden Band Joe McBride Joe Robinson & Peachy Pyron
Joe Scallio & The Deep End Joey Alexander John Mayall
John Nemeth John Pizzarelli Johnny Rogers
Jon Batiste & Stay Human Jonathan Butler Jonathan Michel: Cadillac Club - A Tribute To Billy Paul
Jonathan Robinson Band Jonathan Scales Fourchestra Jonny Lang
Jonny Lang & JJ and Mofro Jonny Lang, JJ Grey & Mofro Jontavius Willis
Joshua Redman Julian Lage Trio Julian Vaughn
Kain Kamasi Washington Keb Mo
Keiko Matsui Ken Ford Kendrick Scott Oracle
Kenny G Kenny Wayne Shepherd Kenny Wayne Shepherd & Beth Hart
Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band & Beth Hart Kermit Ruffins
Kevin Eubanks Group Kirk Whalum Krantz, Carlock & Lefebvre
Krantz, Carlock & Lefevbre Kronos Quartet Kurt Rosenwinkel
Kyle Rowland Laney Lou and The Bird Dogs Lang Lang
Lee Ritenour Lee Ritenour & Dave Grusin Lee Rocker
Lenape Valley Jazz Band Leslie Odom Jr. Leslie Odom Jr. & Baltimore Symphony Orchestra
Lila Downs Lionel Loueke Lonesome Dan Kase
Louis Colaiannia Mac Arnold & Plate Full O' Blues Maceo Parker
Madeleine Peyroux Mae.Sun & Alita Moses Mandy Harvey
Marc Jordan Marco Benevento Marcus Johnson
Marcus Roberts Trio Mark Hummels Mark Stuart
Mary Lou Williams Jazz Festival Masego Matt Andersen
Matt Andersen & The Mellotones Mavis Staples Max Weinberg's Jukebox
Megan Mullally Melody Gardot Midnight River Choir
Mike Baggetta Mike Baggetta, Mike Watt and Stephen Hodges Mike Phillips
Milwaukee Blues Festival: Tucka, Sir Charles Jones & Pokey Bear Mindi Abair Mindi Abair and The Boneshakers
Molly Gene Molly Tuttle Band Monday Night Jazz Series: The Gary Versace Trio
Monte Montgomery Monterey Jazz Festival Monterey Jazz Festival On Tour
Monterey Jazz Festival: Cecile McLorin Salvant Monterey Jazz Festival: Cecile McLorin Salvant & Christian Sands Montreal Jazz Festival: Norah Jones
Moshulu Mountain Stage Mr. Airplane Man
Najee Nakatani, Crowmeat & Menestres Nick @ Night, Randy McCallister & Vito Zatto
Nick Colionne Nick Colionne & Paul Taylor Nicole Henry
Nik Lee Noel Freidline Norah Jones
North Mississippi All-Stars Northgate High School Jazz Band Of The Trees & Dorfex Bos
Orbert Davis Oteil Burbridge, Melvin Seals & Eric Krasno Otis Taylor
Ottawa Jazz Orchestra: Straighten Up and Fly Right Ozmosys Pablo Batista Latin Jazz Ensemble
Pam Taylor & Matt Parker and The Deacons Pat Metheny Pat Metheny & Davidson College Jazz Ensemble
Patti Rutland Jazz: Move Paul Taylor, Michael Lington & Vincent Ingala Peoples Blues of Richmond
Percy Hill Peter Mulvey Peter White
Pieces of a Dream PigWar Poets N Jazz #5
Popa Chubby Power to the People: Cecile McLovin Salvant Powerhouse Funk Band
Praying for Jerusalem is Praying for the World: Gregory Ledon Professor Colombo Proteus Trio
Quinn Sullivan R.L. Boyce RamseyFest: Ramsey Lewis and The Urban Nights, Philip Bailey & John Pizzarelli Trio
Randy McAllister, Dustin Arbuckle & The Damnations Randy Oxford Ray McCoy & Ray McCoy Tribute Band
Rebirth Brass Band & B-Side Players Redray Frazier Reed Turchi
Rempis, Lopez & Packard Revel In Dimes Reza Khan
Rhiannon Giddens Rhonda Ross & Rodney Kendrick Rhonda Vincent And The Rage
Richard Elliot Richard Smith River City Big Band
River City Jazz Festival Robben Ford Robert Cray
Robert Cray & Marc Cohn Robert Cray Band Robert Cray Band & Marc Cohn
Robert Cray Band, Marc Cohn & The Blind Boys of Alabama Robert Cray Band, Marc Cohn, The Blind Boys Of Alabama & Shemekia Copeland Robert Cray, Marc Cohn & Blind Boys of Alabama
Robert Glasper Trio, Chris Dave & Derrick Hodge Robert Walter Robert Walter's 20th Congress
Robi Botos Roger Bartlett Roni Ben-Hur & Harvie S.
Ronnie Baker Brooks Rosanne Cash & Ry Cooder Rudresh Mahanthappa
Ryan Keberle Sam Green & Kronos Quartet Samantha Fish
Samantha Fish & Marc Broussard San Francisco String Trio Shamarr Allen
Shannon Curfman Shawn Pittman Shirley Nanette
Shorty Fest: Trombone Shorty, The Soul Rebels & Southern Avenue Simon Phillips Sir Charles Jones
Skolhamm Asylum Smooth Summer Jazz Smut City Jellyroll Society
Snarky Puppy Sonny Landreth South City Revival
Spokane Jazz Orchestra: Dr. Dan Keberle - Suites of Ellington and Basie Spokane String Quartet: Shostakovich & Beethoven Spyro Gyra
Stacy Mitchhart Stanley Clarke Band Stanley Jordan
Steve Cole Steve Cole & Jeff Kashiwa Steve Smith and Vital Information
Steve Tyrell Sub Generation Sugaray Rayford
Sugary Rayford Summer Jazz At The Muse Syncopation - BYU Jazz Voices
Synthesis Tab Benoit Tab Benoit & Samantha Fish
Taj Mahal Taj Mahal, Marc Cohn & The Blind Boys of Alabama Tal Wilkenfeld
Tedeschi Trucks Band Tedeschi Trucks Band, Blackberry Smoke & Shovels and Rope Terence Blanchard & Rennie Harris
Terence Young Terry Robb The B.B. King Blues Band
The Benny Green Trio The Comet is Coming The Conjure
The Courtney Freed Five The Dazz Band The Flat Cats
The Four Freshmen The Gaslight Squares The Hot Sardines
The Huntertones The Manhattan Transfer The Manhattan Transfer & Take 6
The Messengers Legacy The Motet The Mudcats
The Nighthawks & The Billy Price Charm City Rhythm Band The Soul Rebels The Soul Rebels & Talib Kweli
The Sportin Lifers & Erin Wallace The Tangiers Blues Band The Texas Horns
The Wheelhouse Rousters & Blood on The Harp The Yellowjackets & Luciana Souza Theo Croker & Big Brother
Tinsley Ellis Tituss Burgess Tom Braxton
Tom Rush Tom Rush & Jonathan Edwards Tommy Emmanuel
Tommy Emmanuel & Mike Dawes Tony DeSare Too Many Zooz
Tracy Hamlin Travis J & The Rhinestones Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
Tuck & Patti Ultimate Blue Corner Battles University of Texas Jazz Orchestra & Joe Lovano
USF Jazztet Valley Musicians Blues Award Show Vanessa Collier
Vaud And The Villains & Herbert Bail Veronica Swift Victor Wooten
Vijay Iyer Sextet Vivian Sessoms Walt Smith Jazz Series: Roberta Lewis Quartet
Walter Beasley Walter Trout Wayne Shorter Quartet
Wee Willie Walker Will Calhoun & Marc Ribot William Bell
Williamsport City Jazz Orchestra Wine & Jazz All Stars: Delfeayo Marsalis, Stefon Harris, Anat Cohen & Bria Skonberg Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Raiskin - Bach to The Future
Winter Park Jazz Festival: Boyz II Men Winter Park Jazz Festival: Dave Koz, Gerald Albright, Rick Braun & Kenny Lattimore Woody Allen And His New Orleans Jazz Band
WVU Jazz Ensamble

Jazz Blues Concert Tickets